PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:03:00 |
45,08 |
2 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
WIV SUNGOD |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BLOEM Joren |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
9 |
WOOD Reece |
AUT |
WIV SUNGOD |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KOPECKÝ Tomáš |
CZE |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DEL GROSSO Tibor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PATERSON Aden |
AUS |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:13 |
|
26 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:35 |
|
27 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
28 |
MASCHKE Malte |
GER |
GERMANY |
03:36 |
|
29 |
WOLF Justin |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
03:36 |
|
30 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
31 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
05:07 |
|
32 |
BOOS Benjamin |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
05:07 |
|
33 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
05:07 |
|
34 |
LÜHRS Leslie |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:07 |
|
35 |
WILLEMS Senne |
GER |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
05:07 |
|
36 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
05:07 |
|
37 |
PLUTO Mārtiņš |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
05:07 |
|
38 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
05:07 |
|
39 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
05:07 |
|
40 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
05:07 |
|
41 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
05:07 |
|
42 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
05:07 |
|
43 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:07 |
|
44 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:07 |
|
45 |
JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:07 |
|
46 |
CLAYTON Damien |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
05:07 |
|
47 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
05:07 |
|
48 |
DELAHAYE Jens |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
05:07 |
|
49 |
LARSÉN Richard |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
05:07 |
|
50 |
VAN DER MEER Nick |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
51 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:07 |
|
52 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
05:14 |
|
53 |
VAN DER TUUK Axel |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
05:14 |
|
54 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
09:24 |
|
55 |
BAKKER Björn |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
09:24 |
|
56 |
BOS Patrick |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
09:24 |
|
57 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
09:24 |
|
58 |
VAN SCHIPSTAL Guus |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
09:24 |
|
59 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
09:24 |
|
60 |
MAAS Marijn |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
09:24 |
|
61 |
REUVERS Kevin |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
09:24 |
|
62 |
SANDERS Tim |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
09:24 |
|
63 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
09:24 |
|
64 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
09:24 |
|
65 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:24 |
|
66 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
09:24 |
|
67 |
SMEETS Tom |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
09:24 |
|
68 |
OOSTERLINCK Joes |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
09:24 |
|
69 |
CELI Harm |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
09:24 |
|
70 |
PETERS Arne |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:24 |
|
71 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
09:24 |
|
72 |
VAN LINGEN Gerrie |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
09:24 |
|
73 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
09:24 |
|
74 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
09:24 |
|
75 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
09:24 |
|
76 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
09:24 |
|
77 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:24 |
|
78 |
VAN KAPPEL Geert |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
09:24 |
|
79 |
HOOGENDOORN Roy |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
09:34 |
|
80 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
BEL |
NWV GRONINGEN |
09:35 |
|
81 |
WOOD Oliver |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
09:37 |
|
82 |
ROMERS Boris |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
09:41 |
|
83 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:41 |
|
84 |
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:41 |
|
85 |
MÅRD Filip |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
09:41 |
|
86 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:41 |
|
87 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
09:41 |
|
88 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
09:41 |
|
89 |
SCHOUTEN Jasper |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:41 |
|
90 |
DE HEIJ Joppe |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
09:41 |
|
91 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
09:41 |
|
92 |
STEHLI Félix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:41 |
|
93 |
DIJKMAN Redmar |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
09:41 |
|
94 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:41 |
|
95 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
09:41 |
|
96 |
EGBERINK Roderik |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
09:59 |
|
97 |
DE MEESTER Luca |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
09:59 |
|
DNF |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BRYNSRUD Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
GERMANY |
|
|
DNF |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
|
|
DNF |
DE VOS Yanick |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
|
|
DNF |
DEL GROSSO Bodi |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
|
|
DNF |
DRESCHER Laurin |
GER |
GERMANY |
|
|
DNF |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
|
|
DNF |
GREENBERG Cory |
USA |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
GROSS Franz |
GER |
GERMANY |
|
|
DNF |
HEINRICH Nicolas |
GER |
GERMANY |
|
|
DNF |
ISHIGAMI Masahiro |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
|
|
DNF |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
|
|
DNF |
KERSCHBAUMER Leo |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
|
|
DNF |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
|
|
DNF |
KÖSTER Artjom |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
|
|
DNF |
KOVAR Stefan |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
|
|
DNF |
KROEZE Danny |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KURITS Joonas |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
|
|
DNF |
LAMBERINK Steyn |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
|
|
DNF |
LENNARTSSON Hugo |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
|
|
DNF |
LOVIDIUS Edvin |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
|
|
DNF |
LUBBERS Christiaan |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
|
|
DNF |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
MIELKE VINJEBO Emil |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MÜNSTERMANN Per |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
OKA Atsushi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
RANDERAAT Ruben |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
|
|
DNF |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DEN BOSCH Joost |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN KRIMPEN Arno |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
|
|
DNF |
VAN LOON Nol |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
|
|
DNF |
VERMEULEN Jordy |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
|
|
DNF |
VERNERSSON Lukas |
NED |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:36:59 |
|
2 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
3 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
4 |
BLOEM Joren |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:21 |
|
5 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
6 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:24 |
|
7 |
DEL GROSSO Tibor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:26 |
|
8 |
KOPECKÝ Tomáš |
CZE |
ABLOC CT |
00:30 |
|
9 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:32 |
|
10 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:33 |
|
11 |
DE LANGE Thijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:35 |
|
12 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
13 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:41 |
|
14 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:52 |
|
15 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:00 |
|
16 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
17 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
18 |
PATERSON Aden |
AUS |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
19 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
02:24 |
|
20 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:42 |
|
21 |
WOOD Reece |
AUT |
WIV SUNGOD |
02:46 |
|
22 |
DE VRIES Hartthijs |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
02:46 |
|
23 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
04:48 |
|
24 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
05:44 |
|
25 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
05:46 |
|
26 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
05:53 |
|
27 |
PLUTO Mārtiņš |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
06:22 |
|
28 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
WIV SUNGOD |
06:26 |
|
29 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
06:27 |
|
30 |
BOOS Benjamin |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
06:30 |
|
31 |
RUBENIS Pauls |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
06:37 |
|
32 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
07:10 |
|
33 |
MASCHKE Malte |
GER |
GERMANY |
07:16 |
|
34 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
07:35 |
|
35 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:35 |
|
36 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:37 |
|
37 |
WILLEMS Senne |
GER |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
07:39 |
|
38 |
WOLF Justin |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
07:41 |
|
39 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
07:45 |
|
40 |
LARSÉN Richard |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
07:55 |
|
41 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TEAM AMPLER - TARTU2024 |
07:58 |
|
42 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
07:59 |
|
43 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
08:08 |
|
44 |
DELAHAYE Jens |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
08:30 |
|
45 |
CLAYTON Damien |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
08:37 |
|
46 |
VAN DER TUUK Axel |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
08:52 |
|
47 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
09:02 |
|
48 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
09:38 |
|
49 |
PETERS Arne |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:43 |
|
50 |
BIERKENS Tim |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
51 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
10:06 |
|
52 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:09 |
|
53 |
DE MEESTER Luca |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
11:00 |
|
54 |
VAN DER MEER Nick |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
11:14 |
|
55 |
REUVERS Kevin |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
11:36 |
|
56 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
12:12 |
|
57 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
12:16 |
|
58 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:23 |
|
59 |
BOS Patrick |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
60 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
12:39 |
|
61 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
12:41 |
|
62 |
SMEETS Tom |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
12:41 |
|
63 |
JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:42 |
|
64 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
12:52 |
|
65 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:56 |
|
66 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:07 |
|
67 |
OOSTERLINCK Joes |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-AGS |
13:09 |
|
68 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
13:09 |
|
69 |
SCHULTEN Chiel |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
13:16 |
|
70 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
13:16 |
|
71 |
MAAS Marijn |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
13:17 |
|
72 |
VAN KAPPEL Geert |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
13:19 |
|
73 |
LÜHRS Leslie |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
13:22 |
|
74 |
SANDERS Tim |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
13:25 |
|
75 |
CELI Harm |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
13:39 |
|
76 |
DIJKMAN Redmar |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
13:39 |
|
77 |
HOOGENDOORN Roy |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
13:57 |
|
78 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING |
14:17 |
|
79 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
14:27 |
|
80 |
WOOD Oliver |
GBR |
WIV SUNGOD |
15:58 |
|
81 |
JOHANNINK Jelle |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
16:20 |
|
82 |
STEHLI Félix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
17:10 |
|
83 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
17:20 |
|
84 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
18:16 |
|
85 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:31 |
|
86 |
SCHOUTEN Jasper |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:23 |
|
87 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
19:28 |
|
88 |
VAN LINGEN Gerrie |
NED |
JEGG-DJR ACADEMY |
20:01 |
|
89 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:16 |
|
90 |
ROMERS Boris |
NED |
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT |
20:29 |
|
91 |
DE HEIJ Joppe |
NED |
SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
20:38 |
|
92 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
BEL |
NWV GRONINGEN |
20:40 |
|
93 |
EGBERINK Roderik |
NED |
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM |
20:43 |
|
94 |
BAKKER Björn |
NED |
NWV GRONINGEN |
21:06 |
|
95 |
VAN SCHIPSTAL Guus |
NED |
TWC DE KEMPEN |
23:37 |
|
96 |
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling |
DEN |
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:59 |
|
97 |
MÅRD Filip |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
24:45:00 |
|